Estructura de personal

Ciclo escolar 2020-2021

DIRECTIVOS 1 PROF. ALDER GUERRA MENDEZ
2 PROFA. MIRELLA FLORES GALICIA
3
COORDINADOR 4 PROF. FRANCISCO JAVIER FLORES MONTELONGO
5 PROFA. EVELYN LOPEZ BALTAZARES
ACADEMIA 6 PROFA. KARLA OLIVIA ALEGRE MONTOYA
ESPAÑOL 7 PROFA. MARIA LUISA ARENAS LIRA
8 PROFA. ARACELI BAUTISTA ROMANO
9 PROFA. ERICKA CARMONA CARRO
10 PROF. CESAR GONZALEZ FLORES
11 PROF. OMAR HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ
12 PROFA. ESPERANZA LIRA CORONA
13 PROFA. MARIA FERMINA LOZANO HERNANDEZ
14 PROFA. MARINELLY MELENDEZ NAVA
15 PROF. LUIS MIGUEL MEZA LOPEZ
16 PROFA. YAZMIN PIANTZI XELHUANTZI
17 PROFA. VERONICA TORRES PEREZ
18 PROFA. ANITA XELHUANTZI CUAHUTLE
ACADEMIA 19 PROFA. MARA ANTONIETA AGUILAR XOCHIPA
INGLES 20 PROFA. MERCY DIAZ PEREZ
21 PROFA. KARINA ESCUDERO LABRA
22 PROFA. JACQUELINE GALICIA CAMARILLO
23 PROF. ELIAS ROMERO MUÑOZ
ACADEMIA 24 PROF. CARLOS CAHUANTZI LIMA
MATEMATICAS 25 PROF. ADALBERTO CUAHUTECATL GALLEGOS
26 PROF. EDGAR GUEVARA  CABRERA
27 PROF RUBEN HERNANDEZ PEREZ
28 PROFA. XOCHITL LIMA SERRANO
29 PROF. CARLOS PEREZ SEGURA
30 PROF. JOEL ROMERO SANTACRUZ
31 PROFA. FIDELIA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
32 PROF. LUIS ALBERTO SILVA VAZQUEZ
33 PROF. OCTAVIO ZACAMOLPA HERNANDEZ
34 PROF. ALFONSO ZAMORA MORALES
ACADEMIA 35 PROF. MAXWELL ANTONIO ACOLTZI
CIENCIAS 36 PROFA. PATRICIA CAHUANTZI LIMA
37 PROFA. ARIANA CARRO CASTAÑEDA
38 PROF. JAVIER  JUAN CRUZ FLORES RAMOS
39 PROF. ELVIS PADILLA RAMOS
40 PROF. ROBIN ROBLES RIVAS
41 PROFA. MYRNA SALAZAR MUNIVE
42 PROFA. MONICA TZOMPANTZI JUAREZ
AUXILIAR 43 PROF. PEDRO HARO PEREZ
LABORATORIO 44 PROFA. NADIA NAVA RODRIGUEZ
ACADEMIA 45 PROFA. LILIANA ISELA CASTILLO SERRANO
SOCIALES 46 PROF. EYMARD DELGADO PEREZ
47 PROFA. MA. FELIX ESPINOSA MUÑOZ
48 PROFA. ASENET HERNANDEZ FLORES
49 PROFA. MINERVA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
50 PROF. JESUS HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ
51 PROF. ELOY IXTLAPALE ROJAS
52 PROFA. MARTINA ELIZABETH LEAL APAEZ
53 PROFA. YOLANDA LOPEZ LOPEZ
54 PROFA. TERESA ADRIANA MATA LARA
55 PROFA. MARINA MENESES CARRETO
56 PROFA. LUCIA  PEREZ SANCHEZ
57 PROFA. SONYA MARIANA SANCHEZ  SANCHEZ
CLUBES 58 PROFA. MARICARMEN CANO CUATECONTZI
59 PROFA. MAYRA CARRO JUAREZ
60 PROF. HECTOR ESPINOSA RODRIGUEZ
61 PROFA. MARIA GUADALUPE FLORES HERNANDEZ
62 PROFA. ARACELI FLORES PEREZ
63 PROF. DANIEL FLORES ZEMPOALTECA
64 PROF. SALATIEL MARGARITO MENA RAMIREZ
65 PROFA. IVONNE  IRENE MENESES RUGERIO
66 PROFA. SANDRA MORELOS ARELLANO
67 PROF. SONIA RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
68 PROFA. ABIGAIL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
69 PROF. SILVINO ROJAS ESCOBAR
70 PROFA. ODULIA ROLDAN NETZAHUAL
ACADEMIA 71 PROF. HORACIO CARRO GUTIERREZ
EDUC. FISICA 72 PROFA. YESENIA GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
73 PROF. JOSE CRISTOBAL JUAREZ NETZAHUAL
74 PROF. CARLOS MENDOZA MENESES
ACADEMIA 75 PROF. MANUEL APOLINAR AGUILAR
ARTES 76 PROF. HILARIO CORONA CUAPIO
77 PROF. JOSE ALBERTO FLORES BAÑUELOS
78 PROF. LUIS MARIO MENESES  JUAREZ
PREFECTURA 79 PROF. YELINE CAMACHO ROSETE
80 PROFA. ANEL CERVANTES ANAYA
81 PROF. ANTONIO CUAMATZI MENDEZ
82 PROF. GERARDO GUTIERREZ GARCIA
83 PROF. VIDAL JAFHET NETZAHUAL CRUZ
84 PROF. FEDERICO PEREZ AHUMADA
85 PROFA. MA. GUADALUPE MENDEZ CUAXILOA
86 PROFA. MA. DE LOURDES PEREZ SANCHEZ
TRABAJO 87 PROFA. PAULA HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
SOCIAL 88 PROFA. BLANCA ESSAY LEON  DURAN
89 PROF. VALERIA SANTILLANA GUARNEROS
90 PROFA. SILVIA RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ
BIBLIOTECA 91 PROFA. DELIA HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
92 PROFA. KRITSBEY PEREZ FLORES
93 PROFA. JOSEFINA MUÑOZ MENDIETA
AULA DE MEDIOS 94 PROF. ADAN MENESES SASTRE
CONTRALOR 95 C. RICARDO CAHUANTZI ROMANO
ADMINISTRATIVOS 96 C. SELENE COPALCUA CRUZ
97 C. MINERVA DE LA CRUZ POZOS
98 C. HORTENSIA GALICIA SASTRE
99 C. DIANA LETICIA GONZALEZ ACOLTZI
100 C. VERONICA HERNANDEZ ARROYO
101 C. OSCAR HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
102 C. SUSANA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
103 C. ESPERANZA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
104 C. ANGELICA ROSETE AYAPANTECATL
105 C. OBDULIA TLAPALE NAVA
SERVICIOS 106 C. MAGARITA BAUTISTA ACOLTZI
107 C. VALENTIN GALICIA SASTRE
108 C. LULIO MENDOZA COCOLETZI
109 C. YAZMIN MINOR AGUILAR
110 C. MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA
111 C.  JAQUELINA PEREZ PEREZ
112 C. ELIA PEREZ XOCHITIOTZI
113 C. ANGEL POPOCATL AMADOR
114 C. GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑEDA
115 C. MA. INES ROMANO SAN LUIS
116 C. ULISES ZAMORA VADILLO